Name DECEASED_DATE
Dr. Norman David Jarrell 1928 JC 20-Mar-16
Charles N. Daulton 1938 HS 21-Jun-17
Godfrey R. Sullivan 1938 HS 09-Jul-18
MAJ Frederick Shields Adams, USAF 1939 JC 04-Jun-19
Lawrence N. Kremer 1939 HS 11-May-06
Theodore J. Truslow, Jr. 1939 JC
Dr. Charles Leland Johnston, Jr. 1940 JC 06-Jul-19
Jesus F. Quevedo 1940 HS 02-Jan-11
Ridgeway M. Reinhold 1940 HS 08-Jan-17
Joel Bernard Shapiro 1941 JC 06-Feb-15
Goodhue Wilson Smith 1941 JC 19-May-16
Lory Mayfield Frey, Jr. 1942 JC 22-Dec-13
Leonard T. Newton 1942 JC 27-Jan-19
Albert Oliver Lebeck, Jr. 1943 HS 17-Jul-18
Robert T. Reeder 1943 HS 01-Nov-15
James G. Compton 1944 HS 14-Jul-19
John Taylor Ward, Jr. 1944 JC 20-Jun-15
Kenneth W. Moore, Jr. 1945 JC 30-Oct-18
SEAM William Blair Skiles, USN (Ret) 1945 JC 12-Nov-18
Edmond Milburn Stryker 1945 JC 18-Mar-19
Dr. James Clifton Wright, Jr. 1945 JC 22-Aug-13
William Charles Dickie 1946 HS 18-Apr-16
William Barron Hilton 1946 HS 19-Sep-19
Myron L. Hyman, Jr. 1946 HS
Robert M. Lawson, Jr. 1946 JC 21-Jul-18
Joseph M. Moran 1946 HS 23-Nov-15
Robert S. Withers 1946 HS 28-Nov-18
Eugene D. Bracy 1947 HS 20-Apr-14
Cato K. Butler 1947 HS 12-Jun-14
Dr. Harold F. Klock, Jr. 1947 HS 12-Feb-18
Dr. John F. Phelan 1947 HS 27-Oct-18
Jack J. Schmider 1947 HS 20-Feb-19
Richard O. Bennett 1948 JC 21-Sep-18
Lotario L. Castillo 1948 HS 27-Aug-19
Dr. Robert E. Lee Gowan, Jr. 1948 JC 06-Jun-19
Vernon I. Hamilton 1948 HS 04-Jan-19
John C. Rice 1948 JC 30-Sep-18
Douglas McFarland Walker 1948 HS
Edward B. Brooks, Jr. 1949 HS 22-May-17
Arthur J. Burgess 1949 JC 23-Apr-16
Ralph G. Curtis, Jr. 1949 HS 04-Dec-18
Otis P. Dewey 1949 HS 15-Mar-16
Darrel W. Johnson 1949 JC 23-May-19
Dr. Harvey B. Karsh 1949 HS 13-Sep-17
COL Gerald A. Lovett, USA (Ret) 1949 JC 17-Jun-19
Dr. Roemer Jack Best 1950 JC 10-Nov-13
REV James R. Daughtry, II 1950 HS 05-May-19
Henry  Fairly, III 1950 HS 17-Feb-12
Jose M. Falomir, Jr. 1950 JC 25-Jan-18
CPT Robert H. Lightfoot, Sr., USA (Ret) 1950 HS 26-Aug-19
Glen H. Livermore 1950 JC 24-Aug-19
John G. Ross, Jr. 1950 HS 06-Feb-09
Earl C. Goodwin 1951 HS 05-Oct-18
Bramblett M. Miller 1951 JC 04-Apr-14
Henry Turner Miller, III 1951 HS 08-May-18
Barry L. Rosson 1951 JC 16-Jul-16
William R. Cutter 1952 JC 12-Dec-18
Charles T. Garoutte 1952 HS 26-Nov-14
James M. McCord, Sr. 1952 JC 03-Jun-13
Herman C. Peterson, Jr. 1952 HS 25-Jun-16
Jim K. Polk 1952 HS 16-Mar-19
John D. Pugh, II 1952 HS 29-Jan-19
B. Dyne Buckley 1953 HS 08-Jan-19
Henry G. Coors, IV 1953 HS 03-Jul-19
Patrick W. Haley 1953 JC 03-Mar-13
John B. Lovelace 1953 HS 31-Dec-18
Roger N. Parsons 1953 HS 13-Jan-19
Ellis Reid Shannon 1953 HS 20-Jun-19
John Larry Stephens 1953 HS 16-Aug-13
Charles A. Streeter 1953 HS 18-May-15
James L. Trombla 1953 JC 07-Nov-18
Dr. R. Gene Walker 1953 JC
N. Jack Brown 1954 JC 19-Dec-18
Norman G. Daniel 1954 HS 11-Sep-12
H. Stanley Folsom 1954 HS 08-Apr-16
Joe W. Hartenbower 1954 HS 07-Apr-19
Frederick L. Hogsett 1954 HS 14-Apr-12
Frank Lawson Hudson 1954 HS 23-Nov-18
Conrad M. Kay 1954 HS 18-Mar-14
William George King 1954 HS 13-Jan-19
Hollis E. Long 1954 HS 30-Mar-19
GySgt John Dale MacDonald, USMC (Ret) 1954 HS 03-Apr-18
Sam H. Sperry, Jr. 1954 HS 16-Jul-17
Jerry W. Ware 1954 JC 16-Feb-19
Timothy A. Barrow 1955 SC 16-Mar-19
LTC Dexter Arno Branscome, III, USA (Ret) 1955 HS 24-Oct-18
Edward L. Courtright, Jr. 1955 HS 31-May-19
Edmond F. Crosby, III 1955 HS 04-Jan-19
James L. Kranich 1955 SC 25-Apr-19
Sgt Elza D. Moore, USAF (Ret) 1955 HS 29-Jun-16
LTC Jerry S. Wages, USA 1955 SC 26-Aug-15
C. Courtney Wood, CPCU, ARM 1955 JC 16-Feb-19
LTC Jack S. Agnew, USA (Ret) 1956 SC 03-Apr-12
Clement G. Alig 1956 JC 26-Feb-19
Stanley R. Averch 1956 HS 01-Jul-14
Boyd J. Browning 1956 HS
T. Irving Chang 1956 HS 01-Apr-10
Harold Darwin Daniels 1956 HS 17-Feb-19
William R. Haskell 1956 HS 15-Mar-14
Alan L. Hotchkiss 1956 HS 28-May-19
G. B. McFadden 1956 JC 06-Jan-19
Homer E. Milford 1956 HS 05-Apr-19
John M. Russell 1956 JC 18-Oct-13
Robert E. Douglas 1957 HS 30-Mar-19
Benjamin Franklin Fields, III 1957 HS 17-Jul-09
Gordon L. Horsley 1957 HS 15-Dec-18
George S. Pupich 1957 JC 04-Dec-17
Judge William A. Short 1957 JC 29-Nov-18
David H. Atlee 1958 HS 20-Aug-18
James T. Bohart 1958 HS 07-Apr-17
Arthur L. Moritz 1958 HS 07-Dec-15
George T. Cronin, Jr. 1959 JC 07-Feb-14
Dr. Gregory T. Fox 1959 HS
Russell L. Kyle 1959 HS 31-May-14
Charles Bryon Lane 1959 HS 10-Aug-13
Tommy S. Menz 1959 JC 26-Feb-18
CDR Louis N. Robinson, USN (Ret) 1959 HS 18-Jul-19
Richard Alan Shepard 1959 HS
Dr. Richard E. Bond 1960 JC 02-Jan-19
John T. Calvin 1960 HS 04-Sep-13
William F. Colwes, Jr. 1960 HS 23-Feb-14
Robert D. Dickson 1960 HS 03-Oct-13
Donald E. Dixon 1960 HS 01-Apr-19
Rudolf E. Krochman, Jr. 1960 JC 01-Oct-19
Bruce L. Lucoff 1960 HS
Herman L. McArthur, Jr. 1960 JC
17-Jan-19
07-Aug-19
Joseph J. Tydlaska, Jr. 1960 JC 08-May-14
Humphrey M. Blaisdell, Jr. 1961 HS 03-Aug-12
Christopher Eustace Crocker 1961 JC 29-Sep-16
Robert A. Eastham 1961 HS 28-Jul-19
H. John Fletcher 1961 HS 10-Feb-12
Dick C. Gerdes 1961 HS 05-Mar-19
James R. Godbold 1961 JC 10-Sep-06
Jack D. Kartchner 1961 JC 12-Oct-12
John B. MacFall, Jr. 1961 HS 04-May-14
Jerry H. Mahoney 1961 JC 14-Jan-14
Richard Trent Roks 1961 HS 15-Jan-15
Norman J. Shantz 1961 HS 26-Sep-19
Joel D. Statham 1961 HS 11-Dec-15
Harvey E. Woodall 1961 JC 15-Jun-19
John C. Crabtree 1962 HS 16-Jun-18
David B. Lowry 1962 HS
Milton W. Minces, Jr. 1962 HS 04-Sep-13
Kenneth T. Moore 1962 JC 12-Feb-14
Jackie W. Moore 1962 JC 16-Sep-17
Robert H. Wagenfuehr, Jr. 1962 JC 27-Aug-15
William Revis Brown 1963 JC 30-May-19
Dr. John J. Burton 1963 HS 19-Jan-19
Thomas W. Chellis 1963 JC 09-Sep-16
Gerald W. Fletcher 1963 JC 06-Oct-15
James E. Friberg 1963 JC 11-May-17
Jon R. Lundgren 1963 HS 28-Jul-12
Bruce D. McMaster 1963 HS 02-May-18
Kenneth Van Runyon 1963 JC 09-Aug-17
William A. Stewart 1963 HS 29-May-11
Dr. William C. Wood, III 1963 HS 08-Apr-17
Douglas E. Caldwell 1964 HS 29-Jun-19
Jon L. Haneberg 1964 HS 28-Jan-14
Robert L. James 1964 HS 14-Dec-02
James Patrick Jones 1964 JC 09-Apr-19
William E. Bullock 1965 JC 27-Aug-18
Dale W. Goode 1965 JC 26-Nov-18
Robert M. Griffin, Jr. 1965 HS 20-Dec-18
Jesse B. Johnson, III 1965 HS 04-Mar-14
John N. Mortsakis 1965 JC 09-Aug-19
Thomas M. Warfle 1965 HS 25-Oct-16
Linford Rudolph Boggeman 1966 HS 04-Feb-13
Robert S. Grove 1966 HS 04-Dec-18
James F. Britt 1967 JC 17-Nov-17
John G. Gordon, Sr. 1967 JC 19-Oct-18
Burr  Marshall 1967 HS 17-Feb-19
Richard J. Tinkler 1967 JC 03-Jul-18
James K. Bays 1969 HS 18-Jan-15
Patrick E. Greeman 1969 HS 23-Apr-19
Dr. Rufus P. Jackson 1969 JC
Rodney H. Keeler 1969 JC 27-Mar-19
Charles M. Mitchell 1969 JC 27-Jun-16
John E. Birdwell, III 1970 HS 10-Dec-14
Todd W. Brown 1970 HS 15-Aug-19
Howard H. Cloud, III 1970 JC 06-Dec-12
Carlos  Elias, Jr. 1970 HS 29-Dec-18
Ronald  Galbraith 1970 JC 11-Oct-18
Kimball E. Jensen 1970 HS 16-Aug-14
Clifford Waldo Mills 1970 JC 27-Sep-19
Michael E. Moore 1970 HS 23-Sep-10
Farlin Y. Ward, Jr. 1970 JC 19-Apr-17
Joseph H. Wertheim 1970 JC 11-Aug-12
John C. Williams 1970 HS 11-Feb-19
David E. Bruce 1971 JC 30-Apr-13
Vernon B. Fonner 1971 HS 14-Oct-13
Joseph A. Gruger 1971 HS 17-Dec-18
Russell D. Mann 1971 HS 30-Jan-19
David Lee Smith 1971 HS 25-Jun-19
Terry L. Horn 1972 JC 10-May-19
Jamie C. Katsuleas 1972 HS 12-Oct-12
Paul J. Moore 1972 HS 19-May-19
Sam F. Payne 1972 HS 29-Mar-04
Danny H. Allen 1973 JC 02-Feb-19
Mark E. Andrews 1973 HS 01-Dec-18
Charles W. Bristow 1973 JC 19-Jun-19
Jeffrey Sanders Durant 1973 JC 09-Aug-18
Gregory Scott Harmon 1973 JC 31-Mar-19
Gabriel L. Harrington 1973 HS 31-May-19
Robert H. Slaughter 1973 JC 19-Nov-11
Steven T. Roney 1974 JC 24-Jan-18
Gary A. Shikany 1974 HS 27-Mar-14
Tom M. Stark 1974 HS 20-May-14
Jack L. Burk 1975 HS 03-Jan-11
Steven A. Harless 1975 JC 26-Jan-19
Alan E. Sturgeon 1975 HS 05-Nov-18
MAJ Mark P. Cotham, USAR 1976 JC 13-Aug-12
Philip Gregg Royer 1976 HS 07-Jun-19
Victor L. Wyly, III 1976 HS 07-Jun-16
Kiyoshi N. Akima 1977 JC 16-Aug-19
Russell J. Miller 1978 HS 16-Mar-16
John G. Archuleta 1979 JC 21-Feb-19
Timothy H. Costello 1979 HS 07-Dec-18
Lewis K. Lloyd 1979 JC 05-Jul-19
Virginia D. Cox 1980 JC 24-Mar-19
Armando  Houtman 1980 JC 16-Jul-18
Brett C. Hubbard 1980 HS 12-Jun-16
Andrew R. Lorenzen 1980 HS 15-Jul-16
Jose J. Renteria 1980 JC 31-Aug-15
Murray R. Hamilton 1981 HS 08-Jul-19
Cynthia M. Mitchem 1981 JC
Edward  Turner 1981 JC 11-Jun-11
Jerome  Jones 1982 JC 12-Nov-15
LtCol David N. Rosner, USMCR 1983 HS 16-Dec-18
Thomas J. Smith 1983 JC 07-Feb-16
Victor Trae Apodaca, III 1984 JC 23-Apr-19
LTC Michael L. Pryor, LAARNG (Ret) 1984 JC 15-Jun-14
Jason L. Forbes 1985 JC 06-Oct-18
Robert W. Geist 1985 HS 08-Feb-19
MSG Raymond John Knagge, USA (Ret) 1985 HS 21-Jul-19
Robert J. Vandal 1985 JC 20-Apr-19
Perry  Price 1986 HS 10-Sep-19
Thomas Bennett Siddons 1987 HS 09-Jan-19
SGT Edward A. Gillest, USANG 1988 HS 14-Mar-19
Mark D. Netherton 1988 HS 29-Nov-18
Michael H. Baird 1989 HS 22-May-19
Edward W. Collins, II 1989 HS 18-Mar-19
James A. Langdon 1989 JC 26-Nov-18
Steven W. Klingman 1992 JC 01-May-19
1LT Gilbert F. A. Maestas, USMC 1992 JC 09-Nov-18
Jessica M. Redding 1996 HS 17-Sep-19
Jason Scott Roach 2004 JC 09-Feb-18
Luis Angel Lopez 2006 HS 10-Jan-19
Cody John Tuepker 2016 JC 26-Jun-19