Content on this page requires a newer version of Adobe Flash Player.

Get Adobe Flash player

2015 Roster

 

BOYS' ROSTER
Name
Year
Hometown
 Paul Blaine Fr  Forth Worth, Texas
 Benjamin Clemens So  Albuquerque, N.M.
 Allen DeGroot So  Dexter, N.M.
 Nicholas DuBois So  Roswell, N.M.
 Juan Estremadoyro Jr  Mexico City, Mexico
 Alvaro Garcia Sr  Bronx, N.Y.
 Joseph Garcia Fr  Questa, N.M.
 Zidai Liu So  Xiamen, China
 Dimitri Maloney So  St. George, Utah
 Marco Martinez Fr  El Prado, N.M.
 Alexander Mitchev Jr  Los Lunas, N.M.
 Byron Mitchell Jr  Farmington, N.M.
 Grayson Neal Sr  Roswell, N.M.
 Trevor O'Byron So  Roswell, N.M.
 Joshua Pinon So  Roswell, N.M.
 Andres Martinez Pintor Fr  Mexico City, Mexico
 Juan Alvarez Rocha Jr  Tapachula, Mexico
 Paul-Jacob Samano Fr  Jemez Pueblo, N.M.
 Jeremy Allen Torres Jr  Roswell, N.M.
 Joel Suro Villalobos So  Cozumel, Mexico
 Michael Waruingi Jr  Albuquerque, N.M.
 Gavin Yates Fr  Weatherford, Texas
GIRLS' ROSTER
Name
Year
Hometown
 Andrea Anchondo So  El Paso, Texas
 Desiree Benally So  Aneth, Utah
 Tamara Flynn Jr  Quintana Roo, Mexico
 Emily Locascio SR  Newton, N.J.
 Samantha Rodriguez Jr  Coahuila, Mexico
 Sierra Walker Jr  Roswell, N.M.
 Ji Hui Yun Fr  Seongnam-si, Republic of Korea
 
 Head Coach: Jan Olesinski
 Assistant Coach: Jack Batson
 Head Athletic Trainer: John Carpenter
 Athletic Director: Jose Barron
 President: President: Major General Jerry W. Grizzle, AUS (Ret), Ph.D
 School Colors: Scarlet and Black
 Nickname: Colts

 

Photo Roster


Paul Blaine

Ben Clemens
   

Allen DeGroot

Nicholas DuBois
   

Juan Estremadoyro

Alvaro Garcia
   

Joseph Garcia

John Liu
   

Dimitri Maloney

Marco Martinez
   

Alexander Mitchev

Byron Mitchell
   

Trevor O'Byron

Joshua Pinon
   

Juan Alvarez Rocha

Paul-Jacob Samano
   

Jeremy Torres

Joel Suro Villalobos
   

Michael Waruingi

Gavin Yates
   

Andrea Anchondo

Desiree Benally
   

Tamara Flynn

Emily Locascio
   

Samantha Rodriguez

Sierra Walker
   

Ji Hui Yun